danskenglish
Professional CCTV & Security solutions
Selection

Vivotek SFP Transceiver MMF LC, 1310nm, 2Km, 0c-70c

Gigabit Mini GBIC Multi Mode 1310nm 2km, LC Connector

 


Data Sheet

Quick Guide

See more information here.


10 pcs. In stock10 pcs. In stock
Manufacturer: Vivotek
Product No. SFP-1000-MM13-02