danskenglish
Professional CCTV & Security solutions
Selection

Welcome to ITV Security



The Global Distributor.


ITV-Security makes it easier for our partner to shop online.
 
ITV-Security is a professional distributor of surveillance equipment and security CCTV / IP products.
 
ITV-Security makes every effort to provide the best service to our customers.
ITV-Security has many years of experience in CCTV / IP video surveillance and security systems, everything from small individual solutions to the major professional solutions.

If you want advice or solving questions, please contact us here.
ITV-Security uses the latest technology in all CCTV / IP Video surveillance and security solutions to the market cheapest prices.




 

A selection of different products from ITV Security

1 MP Indoor Ultra Mini Dome, 30fps 1280x800, ONVIF, White Model
1 MP Indoor Ultra Mini Dome, 30fps 1280x800, ONVIF, White Model 6mm Lens, H.264, Micro SDHC, Int. Mic, Audio PoE.
Varenr: FD8136-F6-W
Login, to see your price
2 MP Outdoor (-50c) IP66 IK10 NEMA 4X D/N Speed Dome, VAIR (Vari-angle) IR 250m, 30x Zoom 4.3-129mm, H.265, WDR Pro, EIS, Smart Stream II, 4x Streams, Defog, Auto Tracking, Audio Detection, 5x motion, 60fps 1920x1080
2 MP Outdoor (-50c) IP66 IK10 NEMA 4X D/N Speed Dome, VAIR (Vari-angle) IR 250m, 30x Zoom 4.3-129mm, H.265, WDR Pro, EIS, Smart Stream II, 4x Streams, Defog, Auto Tracking, Audio Detection, 5x motion, 60fps 1920x1080 1/2.8" Image Sensor, 256 Preset lokalationer 128 pr. time, 48x ePTZ, SD/SDHC/SDXC Slot, Ext. Audio Fuld Duplex, H.265/H.264/MJPEG, 4xDI/2xDO, RS485, 95W PoH/PoE, DC48V, ONVIF
Varenr: SD9364-EH
Login, to see your price
NVR 32 Channel Rack, DS-16232RM Pro+, HDMI, Res:8MP (4K) 60fps/ch, 4MP:200fps, Full HD:480fps, HD:720fps, D1/CIF:1000fps, Out:400Mbps.
NVR 32 Channel Rack, DS-16232RM Pro+, HDMI, Res:8MP (4K) 60fps/ch, 4MP:200fps, Full HD:480fps, HD:720fps, D1/CIF:1000fps, Out:400Mbps. Max 96TB HDD, 16 Bay, H.264, 5x USB, DI / DO: 4in / 2out, 2xGigabit, 2x eSata, Without HDD.
Varenr: DS-16232RMPRO+
Login, to see your price
Vivotek 4 Port Indoor PoE Extender
Varenr: AP-FXC-0400
Login, to see your price
NVR Mobile 12 Channel, MN-1112 Pro+, Up to 8MP 4K UHD, 4MP:120fps, Full HD 300fps, HD 600fps, D1 900fps, 360Mbps, Without HDD.
NVR Mobile 12 Channel, MN-1112 Pro+, Up to 8MP 4K UHD, 4MP:120fps, Full HD 300fps, HD 600fps, D1 900fps, 360Mbps, Without HDD. Max 2TB HDD, 1 Bay, H.264, 4x USB, 4x Gigabit RJ-45, 1x VGA, 1x HDMI, 2x Serial ports, 1x RS232/422/485, 9~36VDC.
Varenr: MN-1112PRO+
Login, to see your price
Vivotek SFP Transceiver MMF LC, 1310nm, 2Km, 0c-70c
Vivotek SFP Transceiver MMF LC, 1310nm, 2Km, 0c-70c Gigabit Mini GBIC Multi Mode 1310nm 2km, LC Connector
Varenr: SFP-1000-MM13-02
Login, to see your price
NVR 56 Channel Rack, DS-8456RMP Pro+, HDMI, Res:8MP (4K2K), 4MP:360fps, Full HD:900fps, HD:1200fps, D1:1600fps, Out:550Mbps.
Varenr: DS-8456RMPPRO+
Login, to see your price