danskenglish
Professional CCTV & Security solutions
Selection

Welcome to ITV Security



The Global Distributor.


ITV-Security makes it easier for our partner to shop online.
 
ITV-Security is a professional distributor of surveillance equipment and security CCTV / IP products.
 
ITV-Security makes every effort to provide the best service to our customers.
ITV-Security has many years of experience in CCTV / IP video surveillance and security systems, everything from small individual solutions to the major professional solutions.

If you want advice or solving questions, please contact us here.
ITV-Security uses the latest technology in all CCTV / IP Video surveillance and security solutions to the market cheapest prices.




 

A selection of different products from ITV Security

NVR 8 Channel, 8x PoE, 2x HDD Max 16TB, HDMI/VGA Video Out, Max 12MP/4K Decoding, In/Out Brandwith 80/160Mbps, 2x USB, VCA, Uden Harddisk.
Varenr: NVR302-08E-P8
Login, to see your price
Rack Server. For 1 - 10 pcs. IP / Megapixel Camera
Rack Server. For 1 - 10 pcs. IP / Megapixel Camera 2 TB HDD. Recommended for 1 - 10 IP Megapixel Camera
Varenr: Rack1-10-IP-2TB
Login, to see your price
12 MP Indendørs (-10c) D/N Fiskeøje, 1.29mm, ePTZ, PPTZ, WDR, 3DNR, Pixel tæller, 20fps 2816x2816, 180c Panoramic / 360c Surround Visning.
Varenr: FE9191
Login, to see your price
Vivotek SFP Transceiver MMF LC, 850nm, 0.3Km, 0°-70°
Vivotek SFP Transceiver MMF LC, 850nm, 0.3Km, 0°-70° Gigabit Mini GBIC Multi Mode 850nm 0.3km, LC Connector
Varenr: SFP-2000-MM85-X3
Login, to see your price
2 MP Outdoor Mini Bullet IP67 (-35c), 6mm, Smart IR 30m, Starlight, WDR, 3DNR, ROI, Smart, 3x Stream, Smart, 30fps 1920x1080, Corridor View.
Varenr: IPC2122SR3-UPF60
Login, to see your price
NVR 16 Channel, 4x HDD Max 32TB, HDMI/VGA Video Out, Max 12MP/4K Decoding, In/Out Brandwith 160/320Mbps, 2x USB, 1x RS485, VCA, Without Hard Disk.
Varenr: NVR304-16E
Login, to see your price
Vivotek Outdoor (-40c) IP67, IK10, 1 Port PoE Extender 95W PoH / PoE
Varenr: AP-FXC-0160
Login, to see your price
2 MP Outdoor VDP Dome IP67 IK10 (-40c), 2.8-12mm 4x Optical Zoom, Remote Focus, Starlight, Smart IR 30m, 120dB WDR, 3DNR, ROI, OSD, Smart, 3x Stream, Video Out, 30fps 1920x1080, Corridor View.
Varenr: IPC3232ER3-DUVZ
Login, to see your price