danskenglish
Professional CCTV & Security solutions
Selection

Vivotek SFP Transceiver MMF LC, 850nm, 0.5Km, -40c-85c

Industral Gigabit Mini GBIC Multi Mode 850nm 0.5km, LC Connector


Data Sheet

Quick Guide

See more information here.


10 pcs. In stock10 pcs. In stock
Manufacturer: Vivotek
Product No. SFP-1000-MM85-X5I